SAS Flight SK 763 Status

Copenhagen, Denmark to Wroclaw, Poland

International flight SK 763 from Copenhagen (CPH) Denmark to Wroclaw (WRO) Poland operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 763 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 763
SAS

Scheduled 11:05 Estimated 11:15 CPH Scheduled 12:15 WRO
Estimated departure 11:15 Terminal: 3 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: CPH Arrival Airport: WRO
Departure Airport: Copenhagen Airport, Copenhagen, Denmark Arrival Airport: Wroclaw Airport, Wroclaw, Poland
CPH Time Zone: GMT +1:00 WRO Time Zone: GMT +1:00
CPH Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:10 AM WRO Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:10 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 15 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 577 kms / 359 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

SAS SK 763 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 11:05 12:15 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled
2018-02-28 Wednesday 11:05 12:15 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled
2018-03-01 Thursday 11:05 12:15 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled
2018-02-26 Monday 11:05 12:15 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled
2018-02-27 Tuesday 11:05 12:15 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled
2018-02-25 Sunday 10:50 12:00 (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Scheduled

SK 763 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-19 Monday 11:20 12:16 56 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:16
2018-02-20 Tuesday 11:13 12:06 53 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:06
2018-02-16 Friday 11:36 12:30 54 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:30
2018-02-18 Sunday 11:20 12:13 53 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:13
2018-02-14 Wednesday 11:16 12:11 54 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:11
2018-02-15 Thursday 11:08 12:02 54 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:02
2018-02-21 Wednesday 11:46 12:39 52 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:39
2018-02-22 Thursday 11:17 12:11 53 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (WRO) Wroclaw Landed 12:11