SAS Flight SK 648 Status

Hamburg, Germany to Copenhagen, Denmark

International flight SK 648 from Hamburg (HAM) Germany to Copenhagen (CPH) Denmark operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 648 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 648
SAS

Scheduled 06:20 HAM Scheduled 07:20 CPH
Scheduled Terminal: 2 Gate: Terminal: 3 Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: International Flight
Departure Airport: HAM Arrival Airport: CPH
Departure Airport: Hamburg Airport, Hamburg, Germany Arrival Airport: Copenhagen Airport, Copenhagen, Denmark
HAM Time Zone: GMT +1:00 CPH Time Zone: GMT +1:00
HAM Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:11 AM CPH Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:11 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 280 kms / 174 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

SAS SK 648 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-30 Monday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-28 Saturday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-29 Sunday 06:20 07:20 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-26 Thursday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-27 Friday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-24 Tuesday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-25 Wednesday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled
2018-04-23 Monday 06:35 07:25 (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Scheduled

SK 648 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-20 Friday 06:44 07:24 39 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:24
2018-04-21 Saturday 06:48 07:21 33 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:21
2018-04-18 Wednesday 06:42 07:17 35 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:17
2018-04-19 Thursday 06:42 07:20 37 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:20
2018-04-16 Monday 06:48 07:27 39 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:27
2018-04-17 Tuesday 06:51 07:22 31 minute(s) (HAM) Hamburg (CPH) Copenhagen Landed 07:22