SAS Flight SK 4517 Status

Molde, Norway to Oslo, Norway

Domestic flight SK 4517 from Molde (MOL) Norway to Oslo (OSL) Norway operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 4517 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 4517
SAS

Scheduled 13:35 Estimated 13:40 MOL Scheduled 14:25 OSL
Estimated departure 13:40 Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: MOL Arrival Airport: OSL
Departure Airport: Molde Airport, Aro, Molde, Norway Arrival Airport: Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo, Norway
MOL Time Zone: GMT +1:00 OSL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
MOL Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:08 AM OSL Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:08 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 350 kms / 218 miles
Operating Days: Friday

SAS SK 4517 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-02 Friday 13:35 14:25 (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Scheduled

SK 4517 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2017-12-08 Friday 13:52 14:31 38 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:31
2017-12-15 Friday 13:41 14:27 46 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:27
2017-12-01 Friday 13:41 14:21 40 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:23
2018-02-16 Friday 14:02 14:42 39 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:42
2018-02-02 Friday 13:42 14:30 47 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:30
2018-02-09 Friday 13:57 14:42 44 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:42
2018-01-19 Friday 13:55 14:38 43 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:38
2018-01-26 Friday 14:16 15:03 46 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 15:03
2017-12-22 Friday 14:03 14:42 39 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:42
2018-01-12 Friday 13:47 14:28 41 minute(s) (MOL) Molde (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:28