SAS Flight SK 268 Status

Bergen, Norway to Oslo, Norway

Domestic flight SK 268 from Bergen (BGO) Norway to Oslo (OSL) Norway operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 268 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 268
SAS

Scheduled 1:20 p.m. BGO Scheduled 2:10 p.m. OSL
Contact Airlines Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: BGO Arrival Airport: OSL
Departure Airport: Bergen Airport, Bergen, Norway Arrival Airport: Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo, Norway
BGO Time Zone: GMT +1:00 OSL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
BGO Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:22 AM OSL Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:22 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 325 kms / 202 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday

SAS SK 268 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-02 Monday 14:05 14:55 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-06-28 Thursday 14:05 14:55 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-06-29 Friday 14:05 14:55 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-06-26 Tuesday 14:05 14:55 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-06-27 Wednesday 14:05 14:55 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 14:20 15:10 (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Scheduled

SK 268 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-18 Monday 14:44 15:20 36 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 15:20
2018-06-19 Tuesday 14:22 14:56 33 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:56
2018-06-15 Friday 14:21 14:56 34 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:56
2018-06-16 Saturday 14:35 15:12 37 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 15:12
2018-06-13 Wednesday 14:11 14:50 38 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:50
2018-06-14 Thursday 14:38 15:17 38 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 15:17
2018-06-22 Friday 14:11 14:47 35 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:47
2018-06-20 Wednesday 14:24 14:59 35 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 14:59
2018-06-21 Thursday 15:02 15:41 38 minute(s) (BGO) Bergen (OSL) Oslo Landed 15:41