SAS Flight SK 267 Status

Oslo, Norway to Bergen, Norway

Domestic flight SK 267 from Oslo (OSL) Norway to Bergen (BGO) Norway operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 267 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 267
SAS

Scheduled 1:45 p.m. OSL Scheduled 2:35 p.m. BGO
Contact Airlines Terminal: Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: OSL Arrival Airport: BGO
Departure Airport: Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo, Norway Arrival Airport: Bergen Airport, Bergen, Norway
OSL Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BGO Time Zone: GMT +1:00
OSL Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:15 AM BGO Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:15 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 325 kms / 202 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday, Sunday

SAS SK 267 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-07-02 Monday 14:25 15:15 (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Scheduled
2018-06-25 Monday 13:40 14:30 (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Scheduled
2018-07-01 Sunday 14:05 14:55 (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Scheduled
2018-06-24 Sunday 15:10 16:00 (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Scheduled

SK 267 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-15 Friday 14:05 14:48 42 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:48
2018-06-17 Sunday 14:49 15:23 34 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 15:23
2018-06-13 Wednesday 14:09 14:48 38 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:48
2018-06-14 Thursday None None 50 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Estimated departure 14:09*
2018-06-11 Monday 13:53 14:31 37 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:31
2018-06-12 Tuesday 14:03 14:39 36 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:39
2018-06-22 Friday 13:54 14:33 38 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:33
2018-06-20 Wednesday 13:54 14:32 38 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:32
2018-06-21 Thursday 13:53 14:34 41 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:34
2018-06-18 Monday 13:58 14:38 40 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:38
2018-06-19 Tuesday 13:54 14:37 42 minute(s) (OSL) Oslo (BGO) Bergen Landed 14:37