SAS Flight SK 2107 Status

Stockholm, Sweden to Malmo, Sweden

Domestic flight SK 2107 from Stockholm (ARN) Sweden to Malmo (MMX) Sweden operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 2107 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 2107
SAS

Scheduled 11:30 a.m. ARN Scheduled 12:35 p.m. MMX
Contact Airlines Terminal: 4 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: ARN Arrival Airport: MMX
Departure Airport: Stockholm Arlanda Airport, Stockholm, Sweden Arrival Airport: Malmo Airport, Malmo, Sweden
ARN Time Zone: GMT +1:00 MMX Time Zone: GMT +1:00
ARN Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:11 AM MMX Current Time: Saturday 2018-06-23 10:11 AM
Flight Duration: 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 533 kms / 331 miles
Operating Days: Wednesday, Thursday, Friday

SAS SK 2107 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-06-28 Thursday 11:35 12:40 (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Scheduled

SK 2107 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-05-30 Wednesday 11:57 12:49 52 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:49
2018-05-31 Thursday 11:45 12:36 51 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:36
2018-05-24 Thursday 11:43 12:35 51 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:35
2018-05-25 Friday 11:54 12:44 50 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:44
2018-05-18 Friday 12:18 13:10 52 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 13:10
2018-05-23 Wednesday 11:40 12:31 51 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:31
2018-06-15 Friday 11:46 12:41 54 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:41
2018-06-20 Wednesday 11:38 12:32 53 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:32
2018-06-13 Wednesday None None 1 hour(s) 5 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Canceled
2018-06-14 Thursday 11:38 12:29 51 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:29
2018-06-07 Thursday 11:39 12:34 54 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:34
2018-06-08 Friday 11:57 12:47 49 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:47
2018-06-01 Friday 11:38 12:28 50 minute(s) (ARN) Stockholm (MMX) Malmo Landed 12:28
13:12 14:05 53 minute(s) (MMX) Malmo (ARN) Stockholm Landed 14:05