SAS Flight SK 1331 Status

Aalesund, Norway to Oslo, Norway

Domestic flight SK 1331 from Aalesund (AES) Norway to Oslo (OSL) Norway operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 1331 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 1331
SAS

Scheduled 20:25 AES Scheduled 21:20 OSL
Scheduled Terminal: N/A Gate: Terminal: N/A Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: AES Arrival Airport: OSL
Departure Airport: Vigra Alesund Airport, Aalesund, Norway Arrival Airport: Oslo Airport Gardermoen, Oslo, Norway
AES Time Zone: GMT +1:00 OSL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
AES Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:10 AM OSL Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:10 AM
Flight Duration: 55 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 375 kms / 233 miles
Operating Days: Thursday, Friday, Sunday

SAS SK 1331 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-27 Friday 20:50 21:45 (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Scheduled

SK 1331 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-03-18 Sunday 20:30 21:17 47 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:17
2018-03-22 Thursday 21:07 21:46 38 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:46
2018-03-15 Thursday 20:27 21:09 42 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:09
2018-03-16 Friday 20:38 21:20 42 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:20
2018-03-08 Thursday 21:09 21:54 45 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:54
2018-03-09 Friday 20:42 21:26 43 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:26
2018-04-20 Friday None None 55 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Unknown
2018-04-13 Friday 20:45 21:28 43 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:28
2018-04-15 Sunday 21:31 22:21 49 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 22:21
2018-04-06 Friday 20:39 21:22 43 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:22
2018-04-08 Sunday 20:41 21:29 47 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:29
2018-03-23 Friday 21:13 21:55 42 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:55
2018-04-01 Sunday 20:26 21:13 46 minute(s) (AES) Alesund (OSL) Oslo Landed 21:13