SAS Flight SK 1285 Status

Copenhagen, Denmark to Billund, Denmark

Domestic flight SK 1285 from Copenhagen (CPH) Denmark to Billund (BLL) Denmark operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 1285 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 1285
SAS

Scheduled 2:55 p.m. CPH Scheduled 3:45 p.m. BLL
Contact Airlines Terminal: 3 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CPH Arrival Airport: BLL
Departure Airport: Copenhagen Airport, Copenhagen, Denmark Arrival Airport: Billund Airport, Billund, Denmark
CPH Time Zone: GMT +1:00 BLL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
CPH Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:01 AM BLL Current Time: Friday 2018-02-23 09:01 AM
Flight Duration: 50 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 220 kms / 137 miles
Operating Days: Tuesday, Saturday, Sunday

SAS SK 1285 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-02-25 Sunday 14:15 15:05 (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Scheduled

SK 1285 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2017-12-03 Sunday 14:17 14:55 37 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 14:55
2017-12-17 Sunday 14:15 14:52 36 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 14:52
2017-11-26 Sunday 14:21 14:56 34 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 14:58
2018-02-11 Sunday 14:47 15:23 35 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:23
2018-02-18 Sunday 15:28 15:54 26 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:54
2018-01-28 Sunday 14:24 15:02 37 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:02
2018-02-04 Sunday 14:33 15:08 34 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:08
2018-01-14 Sunday 14:21 14:52 31 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 14:52
2018-01-21 Sunday 14:25 15:00 34 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:00
2017-12-26 Tuesday 14:59 15:36 36 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:36
2018-01-07 Sunday 14:31 15:05 34 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (BLL) Billund Landed 15:05