SAS Flight SK 1225 Status

Copenhagen, Denmark to Aalborg, Denmark

Domestic flight SK 1225 from Copenhagen (CPH) Denmark to Aalborg (AAL) Denmark operated by SAS - Live flight status, flight schedule, flight arrival and departure times, flight route and flight duration.

SAS (SK) 1225 Flight Information

Flight Depart Arrive
SAS Flight Status

SK 1225
SAS

Scheduled 23:00 CPH Scheduled 23:45 AAL
Scheduled Terminal: 3 Gate: Terminal: Gate:
Airline: SAS
Type: Domestic Flight
Departure Airport: CPH Arrival Airport: AAL
Departure Airport: Copenhagen Airport, Copenhagen, Denmark Arrival Airport: Aalborg Airport, Aalborg, Denmark
CPH Time Zone: GMT +1:00 AAL Time Zone: GMT +1:00
CPH Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:07 AM AAL Current Time: Sunday 2018-04-22 05:07 AM
Flight Duration: 45 minute(s)
Flight Distance: 236 kms / 147 miles
Operating Days: Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Saturday, Sunday

SAS SK 1225 Flight Schedule

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-29 Sunday 23:00 23:45 (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Scheduled

SK 1225 Flight History

Departure Date Departure Day Departure Time Arrival Time Flight Time Origin Destination Status
2018-04-09 Monday 23:09 None 45 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Unknown
2018-04-10 Tuesday 23:09 23:44 34 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:44
2018-04-02 Monday 23:11 23:39 28 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:39
2018-04-08 Sunday 23:10 None 45 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Unknown
2018-03-20 Tuesday 23:09 23:40 31 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:40
2018-03-21 Wednesday 23:27 23:57 29 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:57
2018-04-19 Thursday 23:23 None 45 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Unknown
2018-04-17 Tuesday 23:19 23:50 30 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:50
2018-04-18 Wednesday 23:10 23:45 35 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:45
2018-04-15 Sunday 23:39 None 45 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Unknown
2018-04-16 Monday 23:17 23:48 31 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:48
2018-04-11 Wednesday 23:05 23:34 28 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:34
2018-04-12 Thursday 23:20 23:50 30 minute(s) (CPH) Copenhagen (AAL) Aalborg Landed 23:50